Serving Proudly As The Voice Of Valley County Since 1913
Time F/P/S Relay Place Points Improv
Event # 1 Boys 100 Free Relay 8 & Under
X 2:23.69S F A Relay Glasgow Kiwanis Swim Team --- ---
Event # 4 Girls 100 Free Relay 9-10
1:42.14S F A Relay Glasgow Kiwanis Swim Team 6 2
Event # 7 Boys 200 Free Relay 13-14
X 2:33.13S F A Relay Glasgow Kiwanis Swim Team --- ---
Event # 8 Girls 200 Free Relay 13-14
X 2:44.63S F A Relay Glasgow Kiwanis Swim Team --- ---
Event # 14 Girls 100 IM 9-10
2:06.51S F Saiz, Snow 6 7 -40.34
2:09.44S F Miller, Molly 7 6 -1.50
Event # 16 Girls 200 IM 11-12
4:13.34S DQ F Tatafu, Finley --- --- ---
Event # 20 Girls 200 IM 15-19
3:16.75S F Kulczyk, Abigail 1 14 6.52
Event # 21 Boys 25 Free 8 & Under
32.34S P Markle, McKitterick 8 --- -4.73
34.99S P Markle, Dayton 11 --- -3.69
36.46S F Markle, Dayton 11 2 -2.22
36.53S F Markle, McKitterick 12 1 -0.54
Event # 22 Girls 25 Free 8 & Under
1:13.43S P Markle, Aurora 26 --- ---
Event # 24 Girls 50 Free 9-10
52.98S P Saiz, Snow 16 --- 3.74
Event # 25 Boys 50 Free 11-12
35.73S F Huntsman, Holt 1 14 0.21
36.44S P Huntsman, Holt 1 --- 0.92
X 37.67S P Kulczyk, Nikolas --- --- 0.18
41.31S P Fuhrman, Wade 5 --- -1.53
41.75S F Fuhrman, Wade 5 8 -1.09
Event # 26 Girls 50 Free 11-12
43.02S P Wesen, Harper 8 --- -0.92
43.99S P Harris, Brynlie 9 --- -4.04
47.05S F Harris, Brynlie 8 5 -0.98
47.10S F Wesen, Harper 9 4 3.16
Event # 27 Boys 50 Free 13-14
X 37.78S P Miller, Jack --- --- 3.47
Event # 30 Girls 50 Free 15-19
X 32.77S P Dulaney, Kimber --- --- 1.34
Event # 31 Boys 25 Breast 8 & Under
51.89S DQ P Fuhrman, Will --- --- ---
49.66S DQ P Markle, McKitterick --- --- ---
Event # 32 Girls 25 Breast 8 & Under
31.53S F Tatafu, Kila 1 14 -2.48
32.82S P Tatafu, Kila 1 --- -1.19
Event # 34 Girls 50 Breast 9-10
59.31S F Saiz, Snow 7 6 ---
1:03.48S F Miller, Molly 6 7 ---
1:04.43S P Miller, Molly 6 --- ---
1:07.21S P Saiz, Snow 8 --- ---
Event # 35 Boys 50 Breast 11-12
X 52.22S P Kulczyk, Nikolas --- --- -0.40
58.61S F Fuhrman, Wade 3 10 -5.57
1:01.82S P Fuhrman, Wade 4 --- -2.36
Event # 38 Girls 100 Breast 13-14
1:50.33S P Huntsman, Haleigh 3 --- ---
1:50.34S F Huntsman, Haleigh 2 12 ---
Event # 40 Girls 100 Breast 15-19
X 1:37.57S P Kulczyk, Abigail --- --- 10.92
Event # 41 Boys 50 Free 8 & Under
55.40S F Fuhrman, Will 2 12 -10.22
59.56S P Fuhrman, Will 3 --- -6.06
1:22.03S P Markle, Dayton 7 --- -8.09
1:33.01S F Markle, Dayton 12 1 2.89
Event # 42 Girls 50 Free 8 & Under
56.70S F Tatafu, Kila 3 10 -2.28
1:03.21S P Tatafu, Kila 6 --- 4.23
1:32.58S P Markle, Kjelgaard 15 --- 4.36
Event # 46 Girls 100 Free 11-12
1:37.91S P Tatafu, Finley 5 --- -4.44
1:39.23S F Tatafu, Finley 5 8 -3.12
1:42.02S P Harris, Brynlie 6 --- -3.74
1:46.42S F Harris, Brynlie 6 7 0.66
Event # 47 Boys 100 Free 13-14
X 1:37.14S P Miller, Jack --- --- 8.44
Event # 51 Boys 25 Back 8 & Under
29.43S P Fuhrman, Will 2 --- -15.74
30.90S F Fuhrman, Will 3 10 -14.27
42.15S P Markle, McKitterick 5 --- -9.13
45.70S F Markle, McKitterick 5 8 -5.58
47.40S P Markle, Dayton 8 --- 3.51
51.55S F Markle, Dayton 10 3 7.66
Event # 52 Girls 25 Back 8 & Under
42.72S P Markle, Kjelgaard 14 --- -10.14
Event # 55 Boys 50 Back 11-12
X 48.40S P Kulczyk, Nikolas --- --- 3.35
55.17S F Fuhrman, Wade 2 12 0.99
55.19S P Fuhrman, Wade 2 --- 1.01
Event # 56 Girls 50 Back 11-12
53.38S F Wesen, Harper 7 6 -0.49
55.80S P Wesen, Harper 7 --- 1.93
56.61S P Harris, Brynlie 8 --- 1.20
56.65S F Harris, Brynlie 8 5 1.24
Event # 58 Girls 100 Back 13-14
1:39.83S F Huntsman, Haleigh 5 8 ---
1:42.34S P Huntsman, Haleigh 5 --- ---
Event # 60 Girls 100 Back 15-19
X 1:31.75S P Dulaney, Kimber --- --- 7.50
Event # 61 Boys 25 Fly 8 & Under
X 54.95S DQ P Markle, Dayton --- --- ---
Event # 62 Girls 25 Fly 8 & Under
33.76S P Tatafu, Kila 2 --- 0.07
36.52S F Tatafu, Kila 2 12 2.83
52.55S DQ P Markle, Kjelgaard --- --- ---
Event # 64 Girls 50 Fly 9-10
1:06.99S P Miller, Molly 6 --- ---
1:10.58S F Miller, Molly 6 7 ---
Event # 65 Boys 50 Fly 11-12
44.73S F Huntsman, Holt 1 14 -0.01
45.39S P Huntsman, Holt 1 --- 0.65
Event # 66 Girls 50 Fly 11-12
52.24S P Tatafu, Finley 5 --- -6.06
53.83S F Tatafu, Finley 5 8 -4.47
57.41S DQ P Wesen, Harper --- --- ---
Event # 70 Girls 50 Fly 15-19
X 34.90S P Kulczyk, Abigail --- --- 1.95
X 41.39S P Dulaney, Kimber --- --- -0.66
Event # 71 Boys 100 Medley Relay 8 & Under
X DQ F A Relay Glasgow Kiwanis Swim Team --- ---
Event # 74 Girls 100 Medley Relay 9-10
2:26.56S F A Relay Glasgow Kiwanis Swim Team 5 4
Event # 78 Girls 200 Medley Relay 13-14
X 3:22.08S F A Relay Glasgow Kiwanis Swim Team --- ---
Event # 85 Boys 200 Free 11-12
3:00.67S F Huntsman, Holt 1 14 7.83
Event # 88 Girls 200 Free 13-14
3:07.52S F Huntsman, Haleigh 2 12 7.58
Reader Comments(0)